Trigon Tool Hire, Irvine Industrial Estate

Trigon Tool Hire
UNIT 1, 3 KYLE ROAD
KA12 8JF Irvine Industrial Estate
North Ayrshire Scotland
Phone:
01294 277105
Fax:
01294 313004
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRIGON TOOLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 KYLE ROAD, KA12 8JF, IRVINE, North Ayrshire Scotland
Company Number
SC188154
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
MILLBRY 97 LTD.
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
03 Aug 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tool Hire, Equipment Rental, Hire Centres, Tool Rental, Tool and Equipment Hire, Builders' Merchants, Hire, Tools, Building Supplies, Construction Industry, Construction Machinery
Services
Equipment Hire, Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Trigon Tool Hire is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Trigon Tool Hire!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. AILSA RD
    KA12 8LL  Irvine Industrial Estate
  2. Portland Avenue
    KA12 8NL  Irvine
  3. UNIT 33 26 KYLE ROAD
    KA12 8LH  Irvine Industrial Estate
  4. 1 DUNLOP PLACE
    KA11 5BJ  Meadowhead Industrial Estate
  5. Palmermount Industrial Estate, Kilmarnock Road
    KA2 9BL  Dundonald
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies